Piazza Matteotti 11/13
25013 - Carpenedolo, Brescia
tel. 030969011 - fax. 0309983434
Questo indirizzo email è protetto dagli spambots. È necessario abilitare JavaScript per vederlo.

NUMERI UTILI

NomeTelefonoFax
Municipio - uffici 0309697961 0309698617
Ufficio Segretario Comunale 0309965971
Ufficio Sindaco 0309965893
Polizia Municipale 030969260
Anagrafe Stato Civile 030969260 0309965749
Ufficio Pubblica Istruzione 0309966640
Ufficio Servizi Social 0309698789
Biblioteca Civica 0309966640
Asilo Nido 0309965531
Scuola Materna - via F.lli Cervi 0309965531
Scuola Materna - via Dante 030969317
Scuola Elementare (direzione didattica) 030969009
Scuola Media 030969151
Mensa scolastica 0309966234
Acquedotto - Garda Uno spa 0309995401 0309995420
Cimitero 0309697316
Macello 0309965355
Campi da tennis 0309698605
Stazione Ecologica 0309698431
Piscina Comunale 0309698527

 

facebook